11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
SV Westerhausen - Union Schönebeck |
3:1 |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Gommern - FSV Barleben |
0:7 |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
VfB Ottersleben - MSV Börde |
0:1 n.V. |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
Germania Olvenstedt - FC Einheit Wernigerode |
4:3 |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
Burger BC - SV Stahl Thale |
3:0 |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
1. FC Weißenfels - 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
5:1 |
11.8.2017, 18 Uhr |
SV Kelbra - SV Merseburg 99 |
1:5 |
11.8.2017, 19 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf - SV Blau-Weiß Dölau |
6:5 n.E. |
12.8.2017, 14 Uhr |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben - SG Union Sandersdorf |
2:5 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst - 1. FC Lok Stendal |
0:5 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg - Haldensleber SC |
1:4 n.E. |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
Quedlinburger SV - SV Fortuna Magdeburg |
1:3 n.V. |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
Blau-Weiß Klieken - TSG Calbe |
1:5 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SSV Liesten 22 - SV 09 Staßfurt |
3:1 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SV Union Heyrothsberge - SV Irxleben |
3:2 n.V. |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
MSV Eisleben - VfB IMO Merseburg |
4:2 n.V. |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
1. FSV Nienburg - SSV Havelwinkel Warnau |
6:5 n.E. |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SC Naumburg - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim |
1:0 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt - Hallescher FC |
0:15 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SV Romonta Stedten - SV Edelweiß Arnstedt |
1:3 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SV 1922 Pouch-Rösa - SV Dessau 05 |
1:8 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
ESG Halle - BSV Halle-Ammendorf |
0:4 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SV Braunsbedra - VfB Sangerhausen |
1:2 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
ESV Herrengosserstedt - SV Eintracht Elster |
0:5 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SG Reppichau - 1. FC Romonta Amsdorf |
1:3 |
12.8.2017, 15 Uhr |
SSV 90 Landberg - VfL Halle 96 |
0:3 |
13.8.2017, 14 Uhr |
Ummendorfer SV - TuS Schwarz-Weiß Bismark |
6:0 |
13.8.2017, 14 Uhr |
Graf Zeppelin Abtsdorf - FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz |
0:3 |
13.8.2017, 14 Uhr |
SG Blau-Weiß Brachstedt - SV Blau Weiß Zorbau |
0:1 |
1.9.2017, 19 Uhr |
Cöthener FC Germania - VfB Germania Halberstadt |
0:3 |
2.9.2017, 15 Uhr |
Schwarz Gelb Bernburg - 1. FC Magdeburg |
0:8 |
3.9.2017, 14 Uhr |
SV Förderstedt - Askania Bernburg |
0:6 |